Informacja o składach obwodowych komisji wyborczych w wyborach do Parlamentu Europejskiego 25 maja 2014 r.

Udostępnij na:
OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 1
ul. Boh. Warszawy 11, Bartoszyce

1.DARSKI WITOLD MARIAN (Przew.)
2.SEKITA PIOTR (Z-ca Przew.)
3.KĘDZIOR SŁAWOMIR
4.IWANOWICZ MONIKA BARBARA
5.ZIĘBA CZESŁAWA
6.SUL KAMILA
7.TADOROWSKA KATARZYNA
8.KUCKO KRYSTIAN
9.KUŹMOWICZ IRENA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 2
ul. Nowowiejskiego 31, Bartoszyce

1.BUCZYŃSKA MILENA (Przew.)
2.KULIG STANISŁAW (Z-ca Przew.)
3.SŁOTA ROBERT MICHAŁ
4.PARAFIŃCZUK JOLANTA
5.MAKOWSKA EDYTA
6.SUL MIROSŁAW
7.SKAŁECKA MARTYNA
8.ARCISZ PIOTR
9.LESZCZYŃSKA ANNA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 3
ul. Mierosławskiego 1, Bartoszyce

1.PAWLIK GRAŻYNA (Przew.)
2.SOSNOWSKA IWONA JOLANTA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.MOŻEJKO SYLWIA
4.CHABEREK ŁUCJA
5.WAWRZAK MARTYNA
6.PIORUN BARBARA
7.SUL IWONA
8.ODYNIEC BOŻENA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 4
ul. Ogrodowa 1a, Bartoszyce

1.STAWIECKI STANISŁAW ANTONI (Przew.)
2.KOZŁOWSKA JANINA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.SALAMOŃCZYK BOŻENA
4.IMIANOWSKA BARBARA
5.PIECHNIK DARIUSZ
6.MAJKOWYCZ GENOWEFA
7.ZIEMACKI DAWID
8.KOZIOŁ SYLWIA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 5
ul. Traugutta 23, Bartoszyce

1.KOZIENIEC ANNA (Przew.)
2.KOSOWSKA EWA TERESA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.UCHRYNOWICZ TERESA ŁUCJA
4.HRADOWYCZ MARIA
5.BEDNARZ ELŻBIETA
6.KOŁOMAŃSKI ADRIAN
7.KRAJEWSKI RYSZARD
8.KIJEWSKA MARZENA WIOLETTA
9.ŁAZAR MAŁGORZATA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 6
ul. Słowackiego 1, Bartoszyce

1.MARECKI WŁADYSŁAW JÓZEF (Przew.)
2.DMITRUK AGNIESZKA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.MAZUR BRONISŁAW
4.PISARSKA EWA BEATA
5.DARSKI MIROSŁAW JERZY
6.KRAJEWSKI JÓZEF
7.KALISZ DAMIAN
8.SIKORA JANUSZ

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 7
ul. Marksa 18, Bartoszyce

1.PISAREK BOGDAN (Przew.)
2.ŻÓŁCIŃSKA ANNA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.SZYMCZUKIEWICZ ANNA
4.WRÓBEL BOŻENNA
5.DARSKA REGINA
6.SZEWCZYK EDYTA
7.KŁOS DANUTA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 8
ul. Generała Bema 49, Bartoszyce

1.NAŁĘCZ STANISŁAW ROMUALD (Przew.)
2.LEONIK LUCYNA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.RUDNICKI MAREK
4.SKWIRA IWONA MARTA
5.AZAREWICZ TADEUSZ
6.TADOROWSKI WACŁAW
7.DASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 9
ul. Generała Bema 35, Bartoszyce

1.LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ (Przew.)
2.SZPORKA TERESA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.KACZOR ZBIGNIEW
4.PSZCZOŁA STEFAN
5.ZABŁOCKI PIOTR
6.KROKOWSKA JOLANTA
7.PISARZEWSKI MAREK
8.WIERZBOWSKA EWELINA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 10
ul. Generała Bema 35, Bartoszyce

1.MAZUR ARKADIUSZ (Przew.)
2.KRAJEWSKA GRAŻYNA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.CZUCHOŃSKI MARCIN JAROSŁAW
4.NAŁĘCZ HELENA SALOMIERA
5.LACH RAFAŁ
6.ŁUKASIK JERZY
7.PAKUŁA URSZULA
8.KARDAS JOANNA KATARZYNA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 11
ul. Leśna 1, Bartoszyce

1.SARZYŃSKI RYSZARD (Przew.)
2.NIEBRZYDOWSKI EDWARD TADEUSZ (Z-ca Przew.)
3.ORPIK FORTUNATA
4.KOZERA SYLWIA EMILIA
5.OZIEWICZ ALICJA
6.JAROSZEWSKA KATARZYNA ALICJA
7.MILAN DANUTA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 12
ul. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 11, Bartoszyce

1.MAJCHEREK EDWARD ZENON (Przew.)
2.KUJAWA MAGDALENA JUSTYNA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.FIGÓRSKA TERESA
4.DZIERLATKA PAULINA
5.KULESA EMILIA
6.DAWCEWICZ IZABELA
7.MAJEWSKA BEATA KATARZYNA

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 13
ul. Warszawska 5, Bartoszyce

1.CHORUŻY RAFAŁ (Przew.)
2.MARECKA IWONA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.JÓŹWICKI CZESŁAW
4.MYŚLUK GRZEGORZ
5.ZUBRYCKA DANUTA JADWIGA
6.HUTA KAROL
7.FALKOWSKI MIROSŁAW

OBWODOWA KOMISJA WYBORCZA NR 14
ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 4, Bartoszyce

1.SABAT BOŻENA (Przew.)
2.BANDACHOWSKA BARBARA (Z-ca Przew.)
3.BŁOGOSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA AGNIESZKA
4.RUDZKI RYSZARD MODEST
5.BUJNOWSKA EDYTA
6.ZALEWSKA ZOFIA
7.SIELEWICZ – DROZD ELŻBIETA AGNIESZKA